« September 2015 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

 

Username:
Password:



HIGH HONOR ROLL 2015
second semester

SENIOR
Graduation Year 2015
á
Amanda J. Adams
Corbin L. Adams
Cecilee I. Adkins
John P. Adlington
Melissa L. Ambrosch
Derek A. Anderson
Gabrielle G. Anglin
Joanna K. Anglin
Chase E. Arends
Jordanne A. Bale
Jeanine M. Beaver
Peyton S. Biernat
Heidi N. Bratland
Luca Calvaresi
Alyssa L. Camp-Harris
Layne K. Ciganek
Miranda M. Coffee
Kasondra J. Cooper
Aria M. Cramer
Jessica J. Cupples
Isabelle S. Danner
Jacqueline E. DeJaynes
Dominique H. DePauw
Jack T. Dintelman
Hannah K. Dungan
Mitchel J. Ealey
Karagen G. Fandel
Simeon L. Figg
Madison E. Forney
Alexander J. Friedrich
Jenna D. Gardner
Blake S. Glueck
Sydney L. Godby
Kenzie R. Gramm
Jacob T. Guede
Avery S. Gutwein
Allison N. Guzman
Makenna A. Hall
Meaghan C. Hanrahan
Chelsea L. Hare
Megan E. Hargis
Chloe M. Harman
Emily H. Hasselbusch
Samantha R. Heiden
Jennifer E. Houge
Brianne N. Howerton
Joshua R. Hulett
Michael K. Jones Jr
Alexis L. Kahler
Paige L. Kaufman
Kaitlin S. Keller
Katherine A. Kessler
Jarrett R. Khattar
Katarina M. Kiesewetter
Kelli L. Kiesewetter
Marissa T. Kiesewetter
Isabelle K. Klein
Sarah E. Konecki
Kellsi E. Krei
Joshua P. Kron
Caitlin N. Leeper
Sophia D. LeValley
Bryson N. Maddock
Quinn K. Mathews
Kelly Jo A. Mayer
Keaton R. McClure
Meghann C. McMorrow
Nicholas L. Meyer
William T. Moore
Hailey L. Mueller
Lucas E. Munter
Rosemary M. OShea
Owen L. Osko
Mallika S. Patel
Noelle A. Pearson
Jordan T. Reese
Lauren A. Ries
Jordan A. Rodier
Abbigail C. Roemer
Zachary S. Rohrbach
Carolyn E. Rude
Sage E. Salmon
Darius E. Santistevan
Christian D. Sauder
Emma V. Scalf
Grayson K. Schaer
Taylor K. Scheirer
Joseph M. Schwenk
Amanda P. Seaboch
Dominic G. Shaheen
Molly C. Sluga
Noah J. Starr
Peter W. Stoller
Leah G. TerBush
Summer D. Tharp
Zachary J. Theiler
Dayna N. Traver
Emily K. Tyler
Ericka E. Wall
Austin D. Wessel
Regan E. Wilmot
Laura E. Wipfler
Maria K. Wipfler
Matthew J. Wipfler
Rebecca L. Wipfler
Derek J. Zimmerman
á
JUNIOR
Graduating Year 2016
á
Ayla K. Adams
Michael J. Adams
Lauren M. Bachman
Andrew D. Barth
Megan R. Blevins
William J. Boettcher
Natalie L. Bradshaw
Morgan E. Brockhouse
Allison K. Brown
Jacob D. Burgess
Lauren S. De Luca
Emily A. Decker
Bradley R. DeFrance
Claire R. Dickerson
Zoe R. Dickerson
Cameron J. Doerr
Katlyn B. Downs
Meghan M. Feldmann
Kerra J. Fisher
Colin L. Flavin
Carolyn G. Garber
Daniel L. Greenhalgh
Andrea L. Greening
Alexis J. Grieves
Benjamin M. Hahn
Sydney R. Hanchett
Sydney E. Harn
Rebecca A. Harris
Carly R. Heck
Bradley J. Herzog
Derek J. Hobbick
Sarah J. Hodges
Casey J. Johnson
Evan T. Karas
Randi M. Kurth
Melissa L. Lane
Abigail D. Light
Michael D. Link
Nathan A. Lipski
Elizabeth C. May
Jacob E. McGrew
Evan J. Messenger
Olivia H. Messenger
Lynette V. Mientus
Christina S. Miller
Jacob E. Mitchell
Maci M. Murray
Cade S. Neumann
Robert L. Pitts Jr
Peyton L. Roehnelt
Kate A. Roethler
Jan A. Rollings
Nicole K. Rose
Kayden B. Samp
Jaclyn M. Shallat
Madison J. Shaw
Rachel L. Sloan
Joel R. Sutter
Gabriel Z. Taylor
Maxwell D. Ward
Karlee R. Wernsman
Julia L. Wiegand
Ryan G. Willard
Jared R. Willerton
Aaron F. Zalar
á
SOPHOMORE
Graduating Year 2017
á
Trenton R. Ahrens
Mamie Ambrosch
Kelsey N. Bartman
Alexandra N. Beanblossom
Zachary C. Bernitt
Sydney L. Billimack
Carsten J. Boast
Jonathan A. Brunton
Kurt P. Bryning
Kirsten R. Callaway
Rachel R. Casey
Savanna N. Cox
Morgan D. Doerr
Garrett S. Dominy
Corinne N. Dungan
Emily M. Dvizac
Makenzie D. Fandel
Anne H. Flintgruber
Addison T. Freitag
Jacob M. Gillum
Owen M. Greenfield
Alysa F. Guede
Tyler J. Guerrero
Makayla J. Hall
Zachary J. Hanson
Mikayla A. Harvey
Olivia L. Hasselbusch
Addison M. Heinzmann
Alyssa M. Herzog
Parrish L. Higgins
Renee M. Hill
Zoe R. Hobbs
Monica L. Judah
Margaret A. Kaufman
Robert G. Kessler
Fletcher L. Koehrsen
Kenzie R. Krei
Taylor-Marie M. Kuzel
Kari M. Lalumandier
Brennan M. Long
Caroline O. Martin
Cory M. McHugh
Taylor J. Mishler
Alec C. Moehn
Emma R. Morris
Philip M. Nauman
Mackenzie R. Peterson
Jacob T. Pfister
Lucas A. Pycz
Trent E. Rich
Skylar K. Rohman
Brenna M. Rulis
Jack R. Schaffer
Lauren K. Schmillen
Peyton N. Schroeder
Megan L. Shapland
Bryce J. Spellious
Megan R. Traver
Abby K. Tucker
Emily A. Veatch
Katherine E. Vieck
Ruth E. Vogel
Anthony D. Wessel
Jennifer L. Williamson
á
FRESHMAN
Graduating Year 2018
á
Weslee W. Adkins
Kelsey M. Alderson
Rebecca R. Anglin
Rachel M. Arnold
Clayton S. Barlow
Anna L. Barrow
Rachel S. Beenders
Riley S. Beltramea
Madison M. Bonati
Sahara M. Bratland
Jason T. Burk
Lucas M. Butler
Jacey M. Ciko
William P. Cloninger
Justin S. Coker
Katelynn M. Cotton
Carrlee D. Craig
Grace M. Cushing
Frank M. De Luca
Keegan R. DeShon
Alex M. Dietz
Madeleine F. Dorcy
Kelsey J. Dorethy
Brittney R. Duffy
Hannah M. Erst
Samuel T. Fandel
Natalie N. Feldmann
Susan E. Franz
Brendan E. Gale
Grace N. Godby
Carrie R. Goodman
Sydney M. Gramm
Dietrich A. Hackett
Grant M. Hammer
Brock A. Horowitz
Chase R. Howerton
Cameron T. Jones
Joshua A. Kamm
Brian S. Keele
Kyle J. Kells
Lauryn E. Kelly
Emily K. Knoblauch
Zachary R. Lambiase
Alison N. Lee
Victoria N. Maddock
Thomas O. Martin
Shaylyn H. Marx
Michael E. Mattern
Isabella G. Meier
Ryan J. Meyer
Nicholas A. Nauman
Ricky V. Nguyen
Noelle C. Peplowski
Benjamin J. Poling
Emily P. Ries
Carli K. Russell
Skai M. Salmon
Brooke N. Scheirer
Sierrah L. Seals
Zander A. Serrine
Anna R. Shallat
Dominic V. Signa
Emma K. Stoller
Hailey M. Tackett
Emily E. Trier
Nathan S. Tyler
Madison P. Vancil
Charlotte R. Wilkes
Emily S. Willard
Mollie S. Wood
Gavin E. Woodruff
Makenna R. Yergler
á
á

Honor Roll 2015
second semester

SENIOR
Graduating Year 2015
á
Kyle J. Adams
Jared D. Ambrosch
Nathan A. Barto
John C. Brachbill
Megan M. Breitbarth
Marissa E. Broberg
Ryan J. Brooks
Matthew T. Callear
Joshua P. Clasen
Meghan A. Cornell
Ryan F. Coughlon
Jacki A. Daniel
Ethan M. Daniels
Gabriel T. Dean
Madyson A. DesJardins
Joshua D. Dixon
Gage C. Drier
Colby M. Durre
Megan E. Forsythe
Ian A. Foster
Kailyn R. Gaubatz
Grace N. Gibson
Michelle L. Gray
Malin Q. Haugen
Jonathan M. Herr
Nicholas S. Holman
Sabrina K. Huser
Thomas E. Hutchinson II
Brennen S. Ingles
William S. Jacobs
Paige E. Johnson
Trent M. Johnson
Alexander G. Kasper
Carolyn A. Kimbro
Kyrie R. Klein
Rachel L. Litviak
John K. Mangold
Hailey K. Martinez
Mollie A. McDaniel
Andrew T. Nauman
Noah D. Ortiz
Brian C. Payne
Allison N. Phelps
Aaliyah R. Pierce
Jennifer J. Radosevic
Tara M. Ripka
Ina K. Roesler
Audrey A. Ryan
Erin R. Ryan
Amira K. Salem
Audrey G. Salm
Laton W. Schnetzler
Ethan M. Skender
Racheal E. Spradlin
Merritt T. Stott
Nathaniel G. Strickler
Ian M. Sutherland
Seth D. Tealbey
Angelyn L. Toncray
Kaitlyn A. Troutt
Ryan D. Veatch
Connor R. Walker
Kyle M. Wood
Nichole A. Workley
á
JUNIOR
Graduating Year 2016
á
Matthew R. Ambrosch
Gavin W. Anglin
Jalen T. Armstrong
Alexandra N. Balk
Kyle A. Barrow
Lukas B. Beenders
Kaitlyn M. Benson
Jason A. Bogdan
Mia N. Bowers
Samuel C. Brace
Ashley M. Brakebill
Donald P. Bridenbaugh III
Marcus G. Chanto Lukert
Matthew R. Crotteau
Megan R. Cully
Heather N. De Luca
Lyndsey E. Decker
Jordan M. Dehm
Cole S. DeLap
Alexis M. DeLong
Grant W. Duvendack
Jake C. Earnest
Daniel T. Ernenputsch
Heidi E. Forthofer
Elizabeth G. Frantik
Kendall N. Fromm
Evan G. Gibson
Brianna M. Goforth
Ashton R. Grebner
Zachary W. Hall
Jacob B. Heerman
Colin A. Hicks
Lindsey J. Hodges
Harrison M. Hufnagel
Reilly F. Inghilterra
Clayton P. Jones
Emma R. Jones
Maxwell Jones
Ashlye M. Kaczmarek
John M. Kaufmann
Gabriellia G. Kemp
Joseph E. Kennedy
Nathan J. Kennell
Patton G. Kiesewetter
Rachel K. Klein
Olivia A. Kurtz
Katie L. Kuykendall
Alex P. Lewis
Margaret J. Lopeman
Grant W. Manning
Jourdan E. Montgomery
Samantha J. Morgan
Hannah N. Mueller
Kelsie N. Mullins
Bret A. Murphy
Johnathan E. Neal
Ashlyn E. Offenback
Joshua E. Opper
Katlin H. Paranto
Marshall L. Parsons
Paul A. Perrilles
Rachel M. Petty
Marta *. Pucci
Mackenzie D. Rambaud
Jordan M. Reynolds Phan
Kennedy M. Roberts
Mackenzie A. Rooks
Anna L. Sanders
Nicole L. Schall
Delaney M. Segroves
Charles M. Shay
Luke A. Sherwood
Samantha L. Smock
Joshua M. Spacht
Bethany R. Spradlin
Gabrielle K. Tiezzi
Ryan P. Tracy
Trey M. Tussey
Justin T. Ufheil
Gillian K. Urycki
Hunter M. Voss
Kyhl J. Willey
Sarah R. Yocum
á
SOPHOMORE
Graduating Year 2017
á
Aidan A. Ballou
Jacquelyn C. Beaver
Kadin D. Bertsche
Nicholas J. Bradshaw
Rebecca L. Calhoun
Timothy J. Cleveland
Savanna B. Cooling
Gabriela L. Dale
Ryan M. Davis
Blythe C. Denny
Anna R. Dintelman
Jacob C. Donohue
Sydney G. Drier
Victoria S. Durbin
Gavin R. Eaton
Leon A. Edwards
Chase T. Fitz
Noah B. Fletcher
Jackson S. Forney
Christopher B. Garza
Kaelee M. Guth
Haley M. Hallman
Richard L. Harris
Savannah S. Hedden
Logan M. High
Andrew V. Hilst
Dylan J. Hines
Emily M. Hodges
Peyton B. Johnson
Stephen M. Jones
Katherine E. Kasten
Brandon L. Keller
Luke J. Kennedy
Samantha L. Kerker
Darrell R. Kimbro
Joshua R. Kough
Emily S. LaBarron
Nicolas A. Lee
Samantha N. Lucas
Rylee E. Mann
James S. McCormick
Sara A. McCoy
Maloree R. Mischler
Emily F. Morgan
Matt S. Nelson
Johan S. Olsen
Ana K. Pfister
Hannah J. Rebholz
Autumn R. Riggert
Destiny J. Ritchey
Sean E. Russell
Maxwell R. Salvans
Jonathan C. Schlink
Lee M. Schmidt
Joshua S. Schnetzler
Sydney E. Sevcik
Caroline P. Shelton
Adelynn M. Smick
Terra L. Sneed
Jack W. Swain
Lucas A. Templeton
Kelsey A. Troutt
Noah J. Ufheil
Austin J. Wallace
Alyssa A. Waters
Victoria A. Whitehurst
Joseph R. Workley
Kristen H. Worner
Trae R. Zaborac
á
FRESHMAN
Graduating Year 2018
á
Dylan R. Allen
Clayton D. Bachman
Michael T. Blough
Steven R. Bogdan
Andrew S. Brinkmann
Andrew M. Buis
Emily M. Charlier
Brittany Cook
Hali R. Cooper
Bradley G. Cordes
Karris R. Costic
Sarah N. Dingley
Isaiah M. Doty
Sydney R. Dowdell
Sarandon E. DuBois
Nathan A. Gilmore
Ella C. Gilmore Couri
Riley M. Glueck
Grant C. Gutwein
Logan W. Hadfield
Noah C. Horn
Justin D. Hulett
Austin M. Kasap
Emeline K. Kennel
Morgan P. Kinder
Margaret M. Kleen
Nicholas A. Koval
Christopher M. Leanos
Natalie J. Leavitt
Sidney J. Litviak
Holly A. Manning
Crew K. Mathews
Joshua J. McGrew
Daniel R. Meyer
Geoffrey G. Murphy
Megan R. Musselman
Jackson L. Nannie
Paul A. Nauman
Sydney A. Offenback
Mitchell A. Ohl
Elysa E. Osko
Ishmael B. Paulino
Eric M. Payne
Ethan P. Poston
Sophia H. Randolph
Nathan A. Richards
Faith D. Robertson
Kaitlyn J. Roley
Grace E. Salmon
Annemarie E. Seth
Christopher J. Sharp
Cyle J. Smith
Logan M. Stanley
Anna M. Stewart
Madeline T. Stott
Kaylee S. Sutton
Cassidy S. Vote
Brody W. Webster
Meghan K. Willerton
Sydney N. Wilson



áPrintable Version Click Link Below

2014-2015 Honor Roll - 1st Semester

2014-2-15 Honor Roll - 2nd Semester

Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   In Japanese  In Korean  En français  Auf Deutsch  In italiano   No português  En español  In Russian  
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2015 - Educational website content management